Final Points Tabulation ALL 7 events
Must attend 51% (4) to win and collect money
6/19/15

Pro Eliminator

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WHLD#1 S/ANGELO WACO M/FALLS PARIS WHLD #2 W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#326 Todd Ebert/Shelby Ebert Can't Touch This 510             510  
#739 Richard Tippett Fuelish Pleasurre 214             214  
#714 Mike Babin Temper-Mental               0  
                    0  

Quick Eliminator

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WHLD#1 S/ANGELO WACO M/FALLS PARIS WHLD #2 W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#928 Jeff LeBlanc Blown Crazy 626             626  
#728 Ronnie Hodge Ripsaw 320             320  
#711 David Cooper Gambler 304             304  
#072 Jeremy Denny Liquidy Split 222             222  
#815 Joe McIntyre Hydro Commando 218             218  
#777 Eric Dement Bad Boy 212             212  
#612 Todd Ebert Another Wet Dream 206             206  
#1062 Bobby Booher Who's Who 202             202  
#392 Jerry Hardwick/Michael Hardwick Texas Red               0  
#7771 Henry Behne Lucky Draw               0  
#611 Bryan Miller Hang Em High II               0  

Top Eliminator

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WHLD#1 S/ANGELO WACO M/FALLS PARIS WHLD #2 W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#717 Ronnie "Sambo" Smith Crapshoot 622             622  
#434 George W. Goff Blurred Lines 526             526  
#433 George D. Goff Bad Magic 420             420  
#370 Danny Lackey Delirious 218             218  
#300 Justin Chandler Sonic Blast 210             210  
#756 Brian Winslett Flat Fancy 206             206  
#828 Jim Burns/Kevin Conklin Texas High Risk               0  
#050 Bob Winder Momma's Diamond               0  

Mod Eliminator

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WHLD#1 S/ANGELO WACO M/FALLS PARIS WHLD #2 W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#088 Greg Carr Ain't Scared 418             418  
#075 Larry Skero Flat Nasty 316             316  
#369 Johnny Lackey RedNeck Foreplay               0  
#690 Mike Richards Another Affair               0  
#602 Brent Riley Payton Me Crazy               0  
                    0  

Stock Eliminator

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WHLD#1 S/ANGELO WACO M/FALLS PARIS WHLD #2 W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#424 Al Kirschner Plum Krazy 508             508  
#147 Paul Hodges Banana Spit 306             306  
#018 Mickey Harlow/Shanon Wilson Booger Red 204             204  
#655 Winslett, Ashley Vanishing Breed 202             202  

River Racer

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WHLD#1 S/ANGELO WACO M/FALLS PARIS WHLD #2 W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#148 Ronald Jones White Trash 412             412  
#101 Denise Hodges Aquatic Therapy 304             304  
                    0  

Personal Water Craft 1

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WHLD#1 S/ANGELO WACO M/FALLS PARIS WHLD #2 W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#624 Becky Sternadel Nuff Said               0  
#2571 PJ Sternadel Whiti-Maker               0  
#1411 Paul Sternadel Texas Rattlesnake               0  
#585 Floyd Runyon Coolest Won               0  
                    0  

Personal Water Craft 2

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WHLD#1 S/ANGELO WACO M/FALLS PARIS WHLD #2 W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#713 Paul Sternadel/Dakota Sternadel Ghost Rider 504             504  
#1022 Paul Sternadel/Austin Sternadel Ski Ya Later 418             418  
#915 Paul Sternadel/Kevin Walton Water Warrior 312             312  
#363 Randy Ball/ Nate Stephenson Dominator 308             308  
#099 Marcus Kinsey/Dillon Crownover B-N-Bad 214             214  
#301 Justin Chandler/Hailey Chandler Mini Blast 210             210  
#1124 Paul Sternadel/J.J.Sternadel Water Bender 206             206