Final points tabulation best 5 of 7
Must attend 51 percent (4) events to win and collect money.
Red denotes points deducted
11/12/14

Pro Eliminator

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WACO WHLD#1 CHOUTEAU M/FALLS W/LAND S/ANGELO W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#326 Todd Ebert/Shelby Ebert Can't Touch This 508 400 610 308 712 504 408 2742 2742
#815 Joe McIntyre Hydro Commando 410 300 404 502 610 406 314 2332 2332
#1062 Bobby Booher Who's Who   200 508 0 0 0 0 708 708
#739 Richard Tippett Fuelish Pleasurre   200 0 0 414 0 0 614 614
#630 Greg Cawyer Jaw Droppin Express       306 0 302 0 608 608
#714 Mike Babin Temper-Mental 304 0 302 0 0 0 0 606 606
#356 Robert Ledbetter The Honeybadger   200 306 0 0 0 0 506 506
#7771 Henry Behne Lucky Draw 302 0 0 0 0 0 0 302 302
#428 Taylor Harris Imma Ratt Fink II   200 0 0 0 0 0 200 200

Quick Eliminator

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WACO WHLD#1 CHOUTEAU M/FALLS W/LAND S/ANGELO W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#612 Todd Ebert Another Wet Dream 516 600 716 200 620 516 440 2968 2968
#392 Jerry Hardwick Texas Red 610 0 0 520 0 614 822 2566 2566
#166 Gary Tutle/Tyler Tutle Tutle Vision 308 400 320 716 706 304 304 2450 2450
#711 David Cooper Gambler 414 500 414 618 302 308 334 2280 2280
#728 Ronnie Hodge Ripsaw 706 300 308 308 522 312 414 2262 2262
#189 Tommy Rice Rumble Fish 418 200 0 414 308 0 418 1758 1758
#439 Ron Munson/Dillon Munson Blessing in Disguise 200 200 602 312 310 302 0 1726 1726
#060 Ray Males Blue Thunder 304 0 306 304 0 0 402 1316 1316
#1032 Bobby Booher Who's Who         312 410 0 722 722
#2050 Jeff Lawson Pisston In The Wind   300 310 0 0 0 0 610 610
#611 Bryan Miller Hang Em High II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top Eliminator

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WACO WHLD#1 CHOUTEAU M/FALLS W/LAND S/ANGLEO W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#370 Danny Lackey Delirious 608 400 720 408 626 620 530 3104 3104
#828 Jim Burns/Kevin Conklin Texas High Risk 310 500 410 312 316 714 808 2748 2748
#434 George W. Goff Blurred Lines 414 200 318 510 418 422 0 2082 2082
#300 Justin Chandler Sonic Blast 512 200 308 306 520 304 310 1956 1956
#717 Ronnie "Sambo" Smith Crapshoot 0 200 312 614 0 516 0 1642 1642
#866 John Mascheck Joint  Venture       200 0 308 0 508 508
#428 Taylor Harris Imma Rat Fink II   0 416 0 0 0 0 416 416
#044 Jimbo Snider Dirty Harry   0 0 402 0 0 0 402 402
#640 Gary Lindsay Bitz-N-Pieces       0 0 312 0 312 312
#321 Ryan Piazza     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Modified Eliminator

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WACO WHLD#1 CHOUTEAU M/FALLS W/LAND S/ANGELO W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#369 Johnny Lackey RedNeck Foreplay 422 200 710 712 320 406 620 2870 2870
#690 Mike Richards Another Affair 720 0 320 314 722 610 412 2784 2784
#468 Roger Gaines Flirtin With Disaster 314 400 312 516 530 508 0 2268 2268
#018 Bryan Gumbert Chicks Dig It 602 0 322 408 328 320 0 1980 1980
#2001 Thurl Howard Gone Ballistic 308 200 608 422 310 0 0 1848 1848
#191 Scott Seastrom Freedom Plus   400 0 0 614 314 0 1328 1328
#075 Larry Skero Flat Nasty 418 200 0 310 0 0 0 928 928

Stock Eliminator

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WACO WHLD#1 CHOUTEAU M/FALLS W/LAND S/ANGELO W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#147 Paul Hodges Banana Spit 714 400 612 320 408 512 418 2664 2664
#756 Brian Winslett Flat Fancy 602 500 404 612 320 404 510 2628 2628
#555 Steve Walls Sotally Tober 412 0 416 418 312 716 620 2582 2582
#050 Bob Winder Momma's Diamond 316 0 306 424 0 602 714 2362 2362
#424 Al Kirschner Plum Krazy 518 200 314 422 410 318 0 1982 1982
#056 Hoppy Harris Livin Large 308 0 0 710 0 422 322 1762 1762
#169 Justin Niesner Capital Punishment 304 300 302 316 304 0 0 1526 1526
#188 Mallori Carroll Malfuntional       308 0 306 0 614 614

River Racer

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WACO WHLD#1 CHOUTEAU M/FALLS W/LAND S/ANGELO W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#101 Denise Hodges Aquatic Therapy 722 300 314 726 612 322 0 2696 2696
#746 Glendon Boehme Blackies Magic 414 500 408 422 410 316 524 2270 2270
#148 Ronald Jones White Trash 518 400 502 302 302 408 410 2238 2238
#311 Andrew Decker N-Way-2 Deep 310 200 316 316 306 604 316 1862 1862
#420 Ronald Metcalf/Justin Johnson Overdose   200 310 0 304 0 0 814 814

Personal Water Craft 1

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WACO WHLD#1 CHOUTEAU M/FALLS W/LAND S/ANGLO W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#624 Becky Sternadel Nuff Said 306 602 506 408 310 604 406 2526 2526
#2571 PJ Sternadel/Nester Hernandez Whiti-Maker   514 304 504 414 410 604 2446 2446
#1411 Paul Sternadel Texas Rattlesnake 302 406 308 306 308 508 310 1840 1840
#585 Floyd Runyon Coolest Won       302 0 306 0 608 608
#238 Nate Brazell Da Bomb 404 0 0 0 0 0 0 404 404

Personal Water Craft 2

BOAT # OWNER/DRIVER BOAT NAME WACO WHLD#1 CHOUTEAU M/FALLS W/LAND S/ANGELO W/FINALS TOTAL FINAL
#713 Paul Sternadel/Dakota Sternadel Ghost Rider 512 406 602 508 404 606 612 2840 2840
#099 Marcus Kinsey/Dillon Crownover B-N-Bad 606 612 504 302 312 504 410 2636 2636
#003 Kyle Fawks Youngblood   504 410 410 506 414 0 2244 2244
#1124 Paul Sternadel/J.J.Sternadel Water Bender 410 308 306 306 602 310 506 2136 2136
#915 Paul Sternadel/Kevin Walton Water Warrior   310 308 612 308 312 308 1850 1850
#1018 Brett Piazza     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0